Datenschutzerklärung

Datenschutz

Der Schutz Ihrer persönlichen Daten und Ihrer Privatsphäre ist uns wichtig. Dies gilt natürlich auch für Ihren Besuch auf unseren Webseiten. Wir möchten Ihnen daher die Datenverarbeitungsvorgänge auf unseren Webseiten transparent machen und Ihnen erläutern, was wir zum Schutz Ihrer Daten unternehmen und welche Daten wir überhaupt erheben.

Wir verpflichten uns, die Daten der Besucher unserer Webseiten zu schützen. Dritten werden die gespeicherten Daten nur in der in dieser Erklärung beschriebenen Weise zur Verfügung gestellt.

Sämtliche auf den Websites erhobenen persönlichen Daten werden ausschliesslich zu Ihrer individuellen Betreuung, der Übersendung von Produktinformationen oder der Unterbreitung von Serviceangeboten gespeichert und verarbeitet.

Wir behalten uns das Recht vor, die in dieser Datenschutzerklärung bereitgestellten Informationen ohne vorherige Ankündigung an eine veränderte Gesetzgebung oder Rechtsprechung anzupassen. Gültig ist die jeweils hier unter http://www.keraku.ch/datenschutzerklaerung/ veröffentlichte aktuelle Version.

Grundsätzliches

Mit der Nutzung unserer Website willigen Sie ein, dass wir bestimmte Daten erheben dürfen. Im Gegenzug verpflichten wir uns, Ihre Daten jederzeit zu schützen.

Dritte erhalten Ihre persönlichen Daten von uns nur in der in diesem Datenschutzhinweis beschriebenen Weise.

Cookies

Beim Besuch unserer Website erheben wir durch Setzen von Cookies, mit Ausnahme der anonymisierten IP-Adresse, keine personenbezogenen Daten. Erst nach Ihrer ausdrücklichen Zustimmung werden Daten auch in personenbezogener Form gespeichert. Cookies sind kleine Textdateien, die eine Wiedererkennung des Nutzers und eine Analyse dessen Nutzung von Webseiten ermöglichen.

Um das Setzen von Cookies generell zu vermeiden, müssen Sie Ihren Browser so einstellen, dass diese nur mit Ihrem Einverständnis erstellt oder abgelehnt werden. Wir weisen jedoch darauf hin, dass ohne das Setzen von Cookies Bereiche der Webseite eingeschränkt oder gar nicht nutzbar sind.

Nutzung und Weitergabe persönlicher Daten und Zweckbindung

Weitere personenbezogene Daten werden erhoben, wenn Sie uns diese von sich aus angeben bzw. der Cookie-Nutzung zustimmen.

Alle personenbezogenen Daten werden entsprechend den jeweils geltenden Bestimmungen zum Schutz personenbezogener Daten in erster Linie zum Zweck Ihrer individuellen Betreuung, der Übersendung von Produktinformationen oder der Unterbreitung von Serviceangeboten erhoben, verarbeitet und genutzt.

Im Rahmen der Bearbeitung Ihrer Anfragen und Ihrer Nutzung unserer Dienste beauftragen wir Dienstleister. Die Dienstleister sind vertraglich zur Einhaltung dieser Datenschutzbestimmungen verpflichtet. Ihre personenbezogenen Daten werden nur mit Ihrer ausdrücklichen Zustimmung an Dritte übermittelt und soweit sich diese Empfänger zur Einhaltung der geltenden datenschutzrechtlichen Bestimmungen uns gegenüber verpflichtet haben. Sie können dann entscheiden, ob Sie einer Weitergabe Ihrer personenbezogenen Daten an Dritte zustimmen, oder nicht.

Durch die Inanspruchnahme unserer personenbezogenen Dienste bzw. durch Ihr Einverständnis zur Cookie-Nutzung stimmen Sie hiermit zu, dass Daten über Ihre individuelle Nutzung der von uns angebotenen Web-Dienste (Logfiles, Click-Verhalten, gesuchte Artikel, Kommentare, Teilnahme an Abstimmungen, Up- und Downloads inkl. Fotos) etc. unbegrenzt, solange sie für den nachstehenden Zweck erforderlich sind bzw. bis zu Ihrem Widerruf, gespeichert und analysiert werden. Diese Zustimmung können Sie jederzeit widerrufen: info@keraku.ch. Im Falle des Widerrufes Ihrer Zustimmung werden die bisher über Sie gespeicherten Daten anonymisiert und in weiterer Folge nur für statistische Zwecke ohne Personenbezug weiterverwendet.

Datenschutzerklärung für die Nutzung von Facebook-Plugins (Like-Button)

Auf unseren Seiten sind Plugins des sozialen Netzwerks Facebook, Anbieter Facebook Inc., 1 Hacker Way, Menlo Park, California 94025, USA, integriert. Die Facebook-Plugins erkennen Sie an dem Facebook-Logo oder dem «Like-Button» («Gefällt mir») auf unserer Seite. Eine Übersicht über die Facebook-Plugins finden Sie online (Link unten).

Wenn Sie unsere Seiten besuchen, wird über das Plugin eine direkte Verbindung zwischen Ihrem Browser und dem Facebook-Server hergestellt. Facebook erhält dadurch die Information, dass Sie mit Ihrer IP-Adresse unsere Seite besucht haben. Wenn Sie den Facebook «Like-Button» anklicken während Sie in Ihrem Facebook- Account eingeloggt sind, können Sie die Inhalte unserer Seiten auf Ihrem Facebook-Profil verlinken. Dadurch kann Facebook den Besuch unserer Seiten Ihrem Benutzerkonto zuordnen. Wir weisen darauf hin, dass wir als Anbieter der Seiten keine Kenntnis vom Inhalt der übermittelten Daten sowie deren Nutzung durch Facebook erhalten. Weitere Informationen hierzu finden Sie in der Datenschutzerklärung von Facebook.

Wenn Sie nicht wünschen, dass Facebook den Besuch unserer Seiten Ihrem Facebook-Nutzerkonto zuordnen kann, loggen Sie sich bitte aus Ihrem Facebook- Benutzerkonto aus.

Facebook-Plugins
Datenschutzerklärung von Facebook

Datenschutzerklärung für die Nutzung von Google Analytics

Diese Website nutzt Funktionen des Webanalysedienstes Google Analytics. Anbieter ist die Google Inc., 1600 Amphitheatre Parkway Mountain View, CA 94043, USA.
Google Analytics verwendet so genannte «Cookies». Das sind Textdateien, die auf Ihrem Computer gespeichert werden und die eine Analyse der Benutzung der Website durch Sie ermöglichen. Die durch den Cookie erzeugten Informationen über Ihre Benutzung dieser Website werden in der Regel an einen Server von Google in den USA übertragen und dort gespeichert.

Mehr Informationen zum Umgang mit Nutzerdaten bei Google Analytics finden Sie in der Datenschutzerklärung von Google (Link unten).

Sie können die Speicherung der Cookies durch eine entsprechende Einstellung Ihrer Browser-Software verhindern; wir weisen Sie jedoch darauf hin, dass Sie in diesem Fall gegebenenfalls nicht sämtliche Funktionen dieser Website vollumfänglich werden nutzen können. Sie können darüber hinaus die Erfassung der durch den Cookie erzeugten und auf Ihre Nutzung der Website bezogenen Daten (inkl. Ihrer IP-Adresse) an Google sowie die Verarbeitung dieser Daten durch Google verhindern, indem Sie das verfügbare Browser- Plugin herunterladen und installieren (Link unten).

Sie können die Erfassung Ihrer Daten durch Google Analytics verhindern, indem Sie auf folgenden Link klicken. Es wird ein Opt-Out-Cookie gesetzt, der die Erfassung Ihrer Daten bei zukünftigen Besuchen dieser Website verhindert: Google Analytics deaktivieren.

Datenschutzerklärung von Google
Browser-Plugin

Rechtliche Grundlage

Das schweizerische Datenschutzgesetz bildet die Grundlage dieser Datenschutzerklärung.

Veränderung der Datenschutzerklärung

Wir passen die vorliegende Datenschutzerklärung, soweit erforderlich, stets den neuen und sich ändernden Bedürfnissen an. Eine grundlegende Veränderung wird zu gegebener Zeit an prominenter Stelle auf der Website kommuniziert.

Wetzikon, Mai 2018

85 Commentsto Datenschutzerklärung

  1. 欺骗客户 sagt:

    Title

    […]Sites of interest we’ve a link to[…]

  2. Title

    […]here are some hyperlinks to websites that we link to due to the fact we believe they’re really worth visiting[…]

  3. Title

    […]Here is a great Blog You may Come across Interesting that we Encourage You[…]

  4. slot online sagt:

    Title

    […]Wonderful story, reckoned we could combine a number of unrelated data, nonetheless really really worth taking a appear, whoa did 1 find out about Mid East has got extra problerms also […]

  5. Aaron Lal sagt:

    Title

    […]usually posts some pretty exciting stuff like this. If you are new to this site[…]

  6. Title

    […]please pay a visit to the sites we follow, such as this one, as it represents our picks through the web[…]

  7. Title

    […]Every the moment in a though we decide on blogs that we study. Listed below are the most recent websites that we decide on […]

  8. Supplement. sagt:

    Title

    […]Wonderful story, reckoned we could combine some unrelated data, nonetheless definitely worth taking a look, whoa did a single discover about Mid East has got a lot more problerms at the same time […]

  9. Superslot sagt:

    Title

    […]always a significant fan of linking to bloggers that I appreciate but do not get a lot of link really like from[…]

  10. Title

    […]we like to honor lots of other web web sites around the web, even if they aren’t linked to us, by linking to them. Under are some webpages really worth checking out[…]

  11. Title

    […]The information mentioned inside the report are several of the most effective readily available […]

  12. 人気の服 sagt:

    Title

    […]very handful of websites that happen to become comprehensive beneath, from our point of view are undoubtedly very well really worth checking out[…]

  13. Title

    […]one of our guests lately proposed the following website[…]

  14. Title

    […]although web-sites we backlink to beneath are considerably not related to ours, we really feel they may be in fact worth a go via, so have a look[…]

  15. 홀덤 sagt:

    Title

    […]we came across a cool web-site that you simply could appreciate. Take a search in the event you want[…]

  16. Title

    […]we like to honor lots of other world-wide-web web sites on the internet, even when they aren’t linked to us, by linking to them. Underneath are some webpages really worth checking out[…]

  17. Title

    […]Wonderful story, reckoned we could combine a number of unrelated information, nevertheless really worth taking a look, whoa did a single study about Mid East has got extra problerms also […]

  18. Title

    […]Sites of interest we have a link to[…]

  19. Title

    […]please stop by the websites we follow, such as this 1, because it represents our picks through the web[…]

  20. INVESTMENT sagt:

    Title

    […]just beneath, are quite a few absolutely not related web sites to ours, however, they’re certainly worth going over[…]

  21. Title

    […]please stop by the web-sites we adhere to, which includes this 1, because it represents our picks through the web[…]

  22. Title

    […]always a big fan of linking to bloggers that I love but really don’t get a great deal of link enjoy from[…]

  23. Title

    […]here are some links to websites that we link to simply because we feel they are worth visiting[…]

  24. Title

    […]Wonderful story, reckoned we could combine several unrelated information, nonetheless actually really worth taking a look, whoa did one particular study about Mid East has got additional problerms too […]

  25. Title

    […]that could be the finish of this report. Right here you’ll come across some websites that we consider you will appreciate, just click the hyperlinks over[…]

  26. Title

    […]please take a look at the websites we comply with, such as this a single, because it represents our picks through the web[…]

  27. Title

    […]Wonderful story, reckoned we could combine a handful of unrelated data, nevertheless definitely really worth taking a appear, whoa did a single learn about Mid East has got more problerms too […]

  28. Kamagra żel sagt:

    Title

    […]here are some links to web-sites that we link to for the reason that we consider they are really worth visiting[…]

  29. Title

    […]check below, are some completely unrelated internet sites to ours, having said that, they are most trustworthy sources that we use[…]

  30. Title

    […]Here is a great Weblog You might Uncover Interesting that we Encourage You[…]

  31. Title

    […]always a significant fan of linking to bloggers that I love but don’t get a lot of link appreciate from[…]

  32. tsescorts sagt:

    Title

    […]usually posts some quite fascinating stuff like this. If you are new to this site[…]

  33. para kazanma sagt:

    Title

    […]although websites we backlink to beneath are considerably not related to ours, we feel they may be essentially really worth a go by means of, so have a look[…]

  34. Title

    […]The information talked about within the report are a number of the very best offered […]

  35. Title

    […]Wonderful story, reckoned we could combine a couple of unrelated data, nevertheless actually worth taking a look, whoa did a single find out about Mid East has got much more problerms too […]

  36. Title

    […]Here is a good Weblog You may Uncover Intriguing that we Encourage You[…]

  37. hoodies sagt:

    Title

    […]just beneath, are various completely not connected web sites to ours, nonetheless, they’re surely worth going over[…]

  38. Title

    […]always a massive fan of linking to bloggers that I really like but really don’t get a lot of link adore from[…]

  39. read my site sagt:

    Title

    […]check beneath, are some completely unrelated websites to ours, even so, they may be most trustworthy sources that we use[…]

  40. read my site sagt:

    Title

    […]Here is a good Blog You may Discover Interesting that we Encourage You[…]

  41. Like This sagt:

    Title

    […]The information mentioned within the article are a number of the best obtainable […]

  42. Title

    […]check below, are some completely unrelated internet sites to ours, nevertheless, they are most trustworthy sources that we use[…]

  43. read more sagt:

    Title

    […]The info mentioned within the write-up are a number of the ideal out there […]

  44. read more sagt:

    Title

    […]we came across a cool site that you just could possibly enjoy. Take a appear should you want[…]

  45. Read More sagt:

    Title

    […]check below, are some entirely unrelated internet sites to ours, however, they may be most trustworthy sources that we use[…]

  46. Title

    […]always a major fan of linking to bloggers that I really like but really don’t get lots of link adore from[…]

  47. Like This sagt:

    Title

    […]here are some links to web pages that we link to since we assume they may be really worth visiting[…]

  48. Title

    […]Sites of interest we’ve a link to[…]

  49. Title

    […]just beneath, are numerous absolutely not related web sites to ours, nonetheless, they are certainly really worth going over[…]

  50. Title

    […]Here is a great Blog You may Discover Interesting that we Encourage You[…]

  51. JOKER sagt:

    Title

    […]that will be the end of this report. Right here you will locate some web-sites that we think you’ll appreciate, just click the hyperlinks over[…]

  52. brazzers sagt:

    Title

    […]very few web sites that come about to become in depth below, from our point of view are undoubtedly effectively really worth checking out[…]

  53. Title

    […]Every the moment inside a although we pick blogs that we read. Listed beneath would be the most recent websites that we choose […]

  54. click sagt:

    Title

    […]the time to study or take a look at the subject material or web-sites we have linked to below the[…]

  55. read here sagt:

    Title

    […]that is the end of this report. Here you’ll obtain some web pages that we think you’ll appreciate, just click the links over[…]

  56. more sagt:

    Title

    […]Sites of interest we’ve a link to[…]

  57. more sagt:

    Title

    […]one of our visitors recently encouraged the following website[…]

  58. click sagt:

    Title

    […]always a major fan of linking to bloggers that I appreciate but do not get a good deal of link adore from[…]

  59. read here sagt:

    Title

    […]check beneath, are some completely unrelated sites to ours, nonetheless, they may be most trustworthy sources that we use[…]

  60. check it sagt:

    Title

    […]please take a look at the websites we follow, like this one, as it represents our picks in the web[…]

  61. read here sagt:

    Title

    […]one of our guests just lately suggested the following website[…]

  62. click sagt:

    Title

    […]one of our visitors lately encouraged the following website[…]

  63. check it sagt:

    Title

    […]The info talked about in the report are a number of the top obtainable […]

  64. Kamagra żel sagt:

    Title

    […]usually posts some really exciting stuff like this. If you’re new to this site[…]

  65. click sagt:

    Title

    […]we like to honor a lot of other online websites around the internet, even when they aren’t linked to us, by linking to them. Below are some webpages really worth checking out[…]

  66. Cialis sagt:

    Title

    […]although web sites we backlink to beneath are considerably not connected to ours, we feel they’re in fact really worth a go by way of, so possess a look[…]

  67. read here sagt:

    Title

    […]always a massive fan of linking to bloggers that I appreciate but really don’t get lots of link appreciate from[…]

  68. click sagt:

    Title

    […]the time to read or stop by the content or internet sites we’ve linked to below the[…]

  69. damony sagt:

    Title

    […]the time to study or stop by the content or internet sites we have linked to below the[…]

  70. read here sagt:

    Title

    […]just beneath, are quite a few absolutely not connected web sites to ours, having said that, they may be surely worth going over[…]

  71. Title

    […]always a huge fan of linking to bloggers that I love but do not get lots of link really like from[…]

  72. Title

    […]Sites of interest we’ve a link to[…]

  73. Title

    […]Wonderful story, reckoned we could combine a few unrelated information, nevertheless actually worth taking a appear, whoa did a single learn about Mid East has got far more problerms as well […]

  74. Title

    […]very couple of sites that happen to become comprehensive beneath, from our point of view are undoubtedly properly really worth checking out[…]

  75. Title

    […]usually posts some extremely exciting stuff like this. If you are new to this site[…]

  76. Title

    […]Sites of interest we’ve a link to[…]

  77. Title

    […]that will be the end of this post. Right here you will discover some sites that we believe you’ll value, just click the links over[…]

  78. Title

    […]Wonderful story, reckoned we could combine a number of unrelated data, nevertheless genuinely worth taking a look, whoa did a single understand about Mid East has got a lot more problerms as well […]

  79. Title

    […]one of our guests lately proposed the following website[…]

  80. Title

    […]Here is an excellent Blog You may Uncover Fascinating that we Encourage You[…]

  81. Title

    […]Every after in a even though we pick blogs that we study. Listed below would be the newest internet sites that we pick […]

  82. Title

    […]we came across a cool web page that you just might love. Take a appear in the event you want[…]

  83. Title

    […]usually posts some very intriguing stuff like this. If you’re new to this site[…]

  84. Title

    […]one of our visitors lately suggested the following website[…]

  85. Title

    […]below you’ll obtain the link to some web-sites that we consider you should visit[…]